-
tiacrazys
| .
|
|
|
GRUPPO A
Qatar 9 dr 5 Tagikistan 4 dr 0 Cina 2 dr -1 Libano 1 dr -4
Qatar 3 Libano 0 Cina 0 Tagikistan 0 Libano 0 Cina 0 Tagikistan 0 Qatar 1 Qatar 1 Cina 0 Tagikistan 2 Libano 1
GRUPPO B
Australia 7 dr 3 Uzbekistan 5 dr 3 Siria 4 dr 0 India 0 dr -6
Australia 2 India 0 Uzbekistan 0 Siria 0 Siria 0 Australia 1 India 0 Uzbekistan 3 Australia 1 Uzbekistan 1 Siria 1 India 0
GRUPPO C
Iran 9 dr 5 Emirati Arabi Uniti 4 dr 1 Palestina 4 dr 0 Hong Kong 0 dr -6
Emirati Arabi 3 Hong Kong 1 Palestina 1 Iran 4 Palestina 1 Emirati Arabi 1 Hong Kong 0 Iran 1 Hong Kong 0 Palestina 3 Iran 2 Emirati Arabi 1
GRUPPO D
Iraq 9 dr 4 Giappone 6 dr 3 Indonesia 3 dr -3 Vietnam 0 dr -4
Giappone 4 Vietnam 2 Indonesia 1 Iraq 3 Iraq 2 Giappone 1 Vietnam 0 Indonesia 1 Giappone 3 Indonesia 1 Iraq 3 VIetnam 2
GRUPPO E
Bahrain 6 dr 0 Corea del Sud 5 dr 2 Giordania 4 dr 3 Malesia 1 dr -5
Corea del Sud 3 Bahrain 1 Malesia 0 Giordania 4 Giordania 2 Corea del Sud 2 Bahrain 1 Malesia 0 Corea del Sud 3 Malesia 3 Giordania 0 Bahrain 1
GRUPPO F
Arabia Saudita 7 dr 3 Thailandia 5 dr 2 Oman 2 dr -1 Kyrgyzstan 1 dr -4
Thailandia 2 Kyrgyzstan 0 Arabia Saudita 2 Oman 1 Oman 0 Thailandia 0 Kyrgyzstan 0 Arabia Saudita 2 Arabia Saudita 0 Thailandia 0 Kyrgyzstan 1 Oman 1
1/8
Australia 4 Indonesia 0 Tagikistan 1 Emirati Arabi 1 Iraq 2 Giordania 3 Qatar 2 Palestina 1 Uzbekistan 2 Thailandia 1 Arabia Saudita 1 Corea del Sud 1 d.c.r. Bahrain 1 Giappone 3 Iran 1 Siria 1 d.c.r.
1/4 d finale
Tagikistan 0 Giordania 1 Australia 1 Corea del Sud 2 Iran 2 Giappone 1 Qatar 2 Uzbekistan 1 d.c.r.
semifinali
Giordania 2 Corea del Sud 0 Iran 2 Qatar 3
finale
Giordania 1 Qatar 3
QATAR
8 gol Afif (Qatar)
6 gol Hussein (Iraq)
4 gol Ueda (Giappone)
3 gol Lee Kang In (Corea del Sud) Dabbagh (Palestina) Taremi (Iran) Son (Corea del Sud) Al Tamari (Giordania) Al Naimat (Giordania)
2 gol Minamino (Giappone) Al Mardi (Giordania) Jaided (Thailandia) Irvine (Australia) Adil (Emirati Arabi Uniti) Ghayedi (Iran) Al Ghassani (Emirati Arabi Uniti) Boyle (Australia) Al Haydos (Qatar) Turgunboev (Uzbekistan) Fayzullaev (Uzbekistan) Khribin (Siria) Goodwin (Australia) Azmoun (Iran) Jahanbakhsh (Iran) Almoez Ali (Qatar)
1 gol Bos (Australia) Nakamura (Giappone) D.B.Nguyen (Vietnam) Pham Tuam Hai (Vietnam) Al Zaabi (Emirati Arabi Uniti) Chan K. (Hong Kong) Ansarifard (Iran) Khalilzadeh (Iran) Seyam (Palestina) Hwang in Beom (Corea del Sud) Al Hashash (Bahrain) Ali (Iraq) Rashid (Iraq) Ferdinan (Indonesia) Al Yahyaei (Oman) Al Bulayhi (Arabia Saudita) Ghareeb (Arabia Saudita) Sergeyev (Uzbekistan) Nasrullaev (Uzbekistan) Endo (Giappone) Mangkualam (Indonesia) Madan (Bahrain) Kanno (Arabia Saudita) Al Ghamdi (Arabia Saudita) Jradi (Libano) Umarbaev (Tagikistan) Khamrokulov (Tagikistan) al Qanbar (Palestina) Walsh (Indonesia) Sulaka (Iraq) Nguyen Quang Hai (Vietnam) Bui Hoang Viet Anh (Vietnam) Jeong Woo Yeong (Corea del Sud) Halim (Malesia) Morales (Malesia) Aiman (Malesia) Yusuf (Bahrain) M.Al Ghassani (Oman) Kojo (Kyrgyzstan) Souttar (Australia) Khanonov (Tagikistan) AL Hammadi (Emirati Arabi) Natiq (Iraq) Al Arab (Giordania) Al Rashdan (Giordania) Sarachat (Thailandia) Radif (Arabia Saudita) Cho Gue Sung (Corea del Sud) Doan (Giappone) Kubo (Giappone) Hwang Hee Chan (Corea del Sud) Mohebi (Iran) Morita (Giappone) Khamrobekov (Uzbekistan) Al Naimat (Giordania) Abdulsallam (Qatar)
3 assist Jasim (Iraq) Azmoun (Iran) Afif (Qatar)
2 assist Ghoddos (Iran) Al Naimat (Giordania) Almoez Ali (Qatar) Al Battat (Palestina) Saleh (Emirati Arabi Uniti) Masharipov (Uzbekistan)
1 assist Waad (Qatar) McGree (Australia) Endo (Giappone) Minamino (Giappone) Kubo (Giappone) Do Hung Gong (Vietnam) Camargo (Hong Kong) Jahanbakhsh (Iran) Kim min Jae (Corea del Sud) Hwang in Beom (Corea del Sud) Sayuri (Indonesia) Hammad (Giordania) Lajami (Arabia Saudita) Shukurov (Uzbekistan) Yahya (Iraq) Hatate (Giappone) Mohammadi (Iran) M.Ali (Arabia Saudita) Abdulhamid (Arabia Saudita) Srour (Libano) Panshanbe (Tagikistan) Hesar (Siria) Ramadan (Emirati Arabi) Doan (Giappone) Khuat Van Khang (Vietnam) Nguyen Tahnh Binh (Vietnam) Lee Kang In (Corea del Sud) Paulo Josue (Malesia) Madan (Bahrain) Jones (Australia) Goodwin (Australia) Dzhuraboyev (Tagikistan) Rateb (Giordania) Jaided (Thailandia) Kholmatov (Uzbekistan) Seol Young Woo (Corea del Sud) S.Al Dawsari (Arabia Saudita) Maikuma (Giappone) Atkinson (Australia) Al Rashdan (Giordania) Al Tamari (Giordania) Fathi (Qatar) Hatem (Qatar) Haddad (Giordania)
Edited by tiacrazys - 12/2/2024, 15:58
|
|
| .
|
0 replies since 13/1/2024, 10:13 59 views
.