-
| .
|
|
|
128esimi
Pradejon 1 Atletico de Lugones 2 Mijas Las Lagunas 0 Chiclanas 1 Ceuta 6 de Junio 0 Bunol 3 Hernan Cortes 3 Sauzal 1 Turegano 3 Santurtzi 1 Tardienta 2 Zirauki 1 Ue Rubi 0 Rotlet Molinar 0 d.c.r. Monte 0 Boiro 1 Melilla 1 Deportivo Murcia 3 Quintanar de la Orden 1 Union Zona Norte 0
1/64
Mensajero 0 Espanyol 2 Varea 0 Levante 3 Cacereno 2 Castellon 3 Talavera 0 Almeria 2 Lorca Deportiva 0 Eibar 4 Manacor 0 Las Palmas 3 Atletico de Lugones 0 Vallecano 6 Azuaga 0 Cartagena 0 d.c.r. Badalona Futur 0 Cadice 0 d.c.r. Barbastro 1 Ponferradina 0 Compostela 0 Tenerife 1 Llerenense 0 Leganes 2 Navalcarnero 0 Alcoron 1 Naxara 1 Melilla 2 Pena Deportiva 1 Valladolid 5 San Roque 1 Girona 2 Ucam Murcia 0 Linares 0 d.c.r. Quintanar de la Orden 0 Siviglia 3 Turegano 0 Celta 4 Antoniano 0 Lugo 1 Atl Astorga 1 Andorra 0 Valle Egues 1 Teruel 0 Jaen 2 Eldense 3 Real Aviles 0 Arenteiro 1 Covadonga 1 La Coruna 3 Ursaria 1 Cayon 2 Arandira 1 Murcia 0 Ciudad Real 1 Antequera 3 Guijuelo 0 Gijon 3 Zamora 2 Santander 2 d.c.r. Barakaldo 0 Malaga 0 d.c.r. Europa 0 Elche 2 Gernika 0 Unionistas 2 Orihuela 0 Gimnastic 0 d.c.r. Terrassa 1 Albacete 0 Tudelano 1 Huelva 0 Utebo 1 Mirandes 2 Yeclano 2 Sanluqueno 0 Boiro 0 Maiorca 4 Bunol 0 Real Sociedad 1 Tardienta 0 Getafe 12 Aguilas 0 Huesca 1 Andratx 3 Tarazona 2 Manresa 1 Real Oviedo 2 Marbella 1 Ferrol 3 Hernan Cortes 1 Betis 12 Ue Rubi 1 Athletic 2 Arosa 0 Granada 3 Chiclana 0 Villarreal 5 Logrones 0 Valencia 2 Hercules 1 Burgos 2 Villanovense 2 Ibiza 1 Deportivo Murcia 0 Alaves 10 Gimnastica Segoviana 3 Sestao 4 Atzeneta 2 Saragozza 1
1/32
Zamora 1 Villarreal 2 Atzeneta 1 Getafe 2 Arosa 0 Valencia 1 Castellon 2 Real Oviedo 1 Espanyol 3 Valladolid 1 Alcoron 0 Cartagena 0 d.c.r. Antequera 0 Huesca 2 Barbastro 1 Almeria 0 La Coruna 2 Tenerife 3 Yeclano 0 Vallecano 2 Andratx 0 Real Sociedad 1 Arenteiro 1 Burgos 3 Terrassa 0 Alaves 1 Unionistas 2 Gijon 0 Malaga 1 Eldense 0 Levante 0 Amorebieta 1 Lugo 2 Mirandes 0 Valle Egues 0 Mallorca 3 Villanovense 1 Betis 2 Atl Astorga 0 Siviglia 2 Tudelano 1 Las Palmas 2 Arandina 2 Cadice 1 Ferrol 1 Leganes 0 Linares 1 Elche 3 Melilla 1 Eibar 1 d.c.r. Cayon 0 Athletic 3 Orihuela 2 Girona 5 Sestao 1 Celta 2
1/16
Lugo 1 Atl Madrid 3 Espanyol 0 Getafe 1 Elche 0 Girona 2 Huesca 0 Vallecano 2 Alaves 1 Betis 0 Arandina 1 Real Madrid 3 Amorebieta 2 Celta 4 Burgos 0 Mallorca 3 Castellon 0 Osasuna 1 Ferrol 1 Siviglia 2 Cartagena 1 Valencia 2 Eibar 0 Athletic 3 Tenerife 2 Las Palmas 0 Malaga 0 Real Sociedad 1 Barbastro 2 Barcelona 3
1/8
Getafe 1 Siviglia 3 Athletic 2 Alaves 0 Tenerife 0 Mallorca 1 Athletic 2 Alaves 0 Tenerife 0 Mallorca 1 Valencia 1 Celta 3 Osasuna 0 Real Sociedad 2 Girona 3 Vallecano 1 Unionistas 1 Barcelona 3 Atl Madrid 4 Real Madrid 2
1/4
Celta 1 Real Sociedad 2 Mallorca 3 Girona 2 Athletic 4 Barcelona 2 Atl Madrid 1 Siviglia 0
semifinali
Mallorca 0 Real Sociedad 0 Atl Madrid 0 Athletic 1
Real Sociedad 1 Mallorca 1 d.c.r. Athletic 3 Atl Madrid 0
finale
Athletic 1 Mallorca 1 d.c.r.
6 gol Villalibre (Athletic) Douvikas (Celta) Prats (Maiorca)
5 gol Stuani (Girona)
4 gol Willian Jose (Betis) Larin (Maiorca)
3 gol Meseguer Cavas (Valladolid) Rodriguez (Getafe) Rodri (Betis) Trigueros (Villarreal) Karrikaburu (Alaves) Latasa (Getafe) Falcao (Vallecano) Alkain (Alaves) Ezzalzouli (Betis) Antonetti (Lugo) Depay (Atl Madrid) Oyarzabal (Real Sociedad) N.Williams (Athletic)
2 gol Moruno (Hernan Cortes) S.Sanchez (Espanyol) Aketxe (Eibar) Bebe (Vallecano) Bamba (Celta) Perez (Celta) Marin (Antequera) Sanchis (Yeclano) Greenwood (Getafe) Mayoral (Getafe) Masca (Real Oviedo) Gimenez (Ferrol) Ares (Athletic) Rebbach (Alaves) Hagi (Alaves) Cabo (Sestao) Morales (Villarreal) Suero (Castellon) Gronning (Castellon) Jofre (Espanyol) Mella (La Coruna) Bermejo (Burgos) Planas (Unionistas) Llabres (Mallorca) Valery (Girona) De Mesa Garrido (Barbastro) Sergio Ramos (Siviglia) Romero (Siviglia) Blind (Girona) Joselu (Real Madrid) De la Torre (Celta) Savio (Girona) Lewandowski (Barcelona) G.Gonzalez (Mallorca) I.Williams (Athletic) Guruzeta (Athletic) Sancet (Athletic) Rodriguez (Mallorca)
1 gol L.Fernandez (Atletico de Lugones) Cordon (Pradejon) Pibe (Atletico de Lugones) Civera (Bunol) Valero (Bunol) Tobias Pla (Bunol) E.Marquez (Hernan Cortes) Cotrina (Turegano) Guille (Turegano) Perez (Turegano) Matey (Santurtzi) Fraile (Tardienta) Mercadal (Tardienta) Vilella (Zirauki) Carril (Boiro) Minguela (Deportivo Murcia) Soto (Deportivo Murcia) Adrian (Deportivo Murcia) Guardani (Melilla) Joselu (Quintanar de la Orden) C.Alvarez (Levante) Ibanez (Levante) D.Gomez (Levante) I.Fernandez (Cacereno) Lolo (Cacereno) Traore (Castellon) Milovanovic (Almeria) Ramazani (Almeria) Troncho (Eibar) De la Fuente (Eibar) Araujo (Las Palmas) Molero (Las Palmas) Ferrer (Las Palmas) Camello (Vallecano) Ratiu (Vallecano) A.Rodriguez (Tenerife) Nyom (Leganes) Aguilar Lopez (Leganes) Lara (Alcoron) So Lora (Naxara) Gonzalez (Melilla) Garcia (Melilla) Tovar (Pena Deportivo) De la Hoz (Valladolid) Quintana (Valladolid) Mizzian (San Roque) Mir (Siviglia) Pedrosa (Siviglia) En Nesyri (Siviglia) Vales (Atl Astorga) Diaz Montes (Valle Egues) Brian (Jaen) Martos (Jaen) Mori Sanchez (Eldense) Derick Poloni (Eldense) Ortuno (Eldense) Marquitos (Arenteiro) Fernandez (Covadonga) Vazquez (La Coruna) Perez (La Coruna) Sanz Oti (Cayon) Alonso (Cayon) Diaz Figueroa (Ursaria) Otu (Arandira) Nunez (Antequera) Jimenez (Ciudad Real) Hassan (Gijon) Fernandez (Gijon) Luengo Herrera (Zamora) Ramos (Zamora) Martin (Santander) Peque (Santander) El Ghezouani (Elche) Mendoza (Elche) Losada (Unionistas) Cano (Terrassa) Martinez (Tudelano) Tomeo (Mirandes) Durdov (Mirandes) Fernandez (Real Sociedad) Patrick (Getafe) Lozano (Getafe) Jordi (Getafe) Duarte (Getafe) Juanjo Nieto (Huesca) Fernandez Broens (Andratx) Castedo (Andratx) Garrido (Andratx) Cano (Tarazona) Errahaly (Tarazona) Baquero (Manresa) Marco Tullo (Marbella) Sabin (Ferrol) Nieto (Hernan Cortes) Luiz Henrique (Betis) Roca (Betis) Diao (Betis) Rodriguez (Ue Rubi) Callejon (Granada) Weissman (Granada) Diedhiou (Granada) Pascual (Villarreal) Baena (Villarreal) Gozalbez (Valencia) D.Lopez (Valencia) Nino (Burgos) Lopez (Burgos) Gonzalez (Villanovense) Bermudez (Villanovense) Obolskiy (Ibiza) Duarte (Alaves) Segovia (GImnastica Segoviana) Silva (Gimnastica Segoviana) Diaz Rodriguez (Gimnastica Segoviana) Martinez Ortiz (Sestao) Gete (Sestao) Yarce (Atzeneta) Uclas (Atzeneta) Mollego (Saragozza) Etxaburu (Zamora) Gorxa (Atzeneta) Yaremchuk (Valencia) Alemao (Real Oviedo) Puado (Espanyol) Salazar (Valladolid) Lombardo (Huesca) Kortajarena (Huesca) Carbonell (Barbastro) K.Sanchez (La Coruna) Nacho (Tenerife) Rcaomero Morillo (Tenerife) S.Gonzalez (Tenerife) De Tomas (Vallecano) Andre Silva (Real Sociedad) Ramos (Arenteiro) Appin (Burgos) Camus (Unionistas) Juanpe (Malaga) Eraso (Amorebieta) Fuentes (Lugo) Iglesias (Betis) Cano (Villanovense) Gattoni (Siviglia) Kaba (Las Palmas) Munir El Haddadi (Las Palmas) Rodriguez (Tudelano) Ceesay (Arandina) Pesca (Arandina) San Emeterio (Cadice) Nacho (Ferrol) Garces (Elche) Leon (Elche) Febas (Elche) Corral (Linares) Jose Enrique (Melilla) Quique (Eibar) Mendinueta (Orihuela) Booker (Orihuela) Torre (Girona) Portu (Girona) Correa (Atl Madrid) Milla (Getafe) Couto (Girona) Valentin (Vallecano) Palazon (Vallecano) Benavidez (Alaves) Rodrygo (Real Madrid) Diaz (Real Madrid) Jauregi (Amorebieta) Rodriguez (Amorebieta) M.Rodriguez (Celta) Jailson (Celta) Arnaiz (Osasuna) Manzanara (Ferrol) Marcao (Siviglia) J.Sanchez (Siviglia) Ortuno (Cartagena) Canos (Valencia) Gaya (Valencia) Muniain (Athletic) Jose Amo (Tenerife) Cruz Luismi (Tenerife) F.Lopez (Barcelona) Raphinha (Barcelona) Prat (Barbastro) Mata (Getafe) Pepelu (Valencia) Merino (Real Sociedad) Nteka (Vallecano) F.Torres (Barcelona) Kounde (Barcelona) Balde (Barcelona) A.Gomez (Unionistas) Griezmann (Atl Madrid) Riquelme (Atl Madrid) Morata (Atl Madrid) Lino (Atl Madrid) Becker (Real Sociedad) Yamal (Barcelona) Berenguer (Athletic)
Edited by tiacrazys - 13/4/2024, 17:35
|
|
| .
|
0 replies since 12/10/2023, 08:06 56 views
.